Junior Classic Stats Leaders

RankPlayerTeamFG%3P%GGSMPGFT%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Enzokuhle MweliAfrica Basketball Academy0.410.251032.00.910.01.04.04.026.0
2Siyabonga NdlovuSHC0.450.283032.70.790.01.73.70.318.0
3MahloliAfrica Basketball Academy0.890.001031.00.500.04.01.00.017.0
4Mercedie NgoyDiscovery Sport Talent0.500.001034.00.500.00.02.03.015.0
5Mecerdie Umba NgoyDiscovery Sport Talent0.670.003032.70.570.02.32.01.014.7
6Luca AmersederJBA0.460.405031.60.580.04.23.40.013.6
7Shakalo MdaAfrica Basketball Academy0.440.454030.50.630.03.02.80.013.3
8Umba Ngoy0.550.001027.00.250.01.04.01.013.0
9Onthatile GrahamStars0.530.255228.80.580.00.41.60.212.2
10Mahluli IlungaAfrica Basketball Academy0.630.001019.01.000.00.02.00.012.0
11Tadiwa MangeziKings0.560.295025.80.580.01.00.60.611.4
12Axel PriceStars0.470.255230.40.600.01.41.40.210.8
13Siyabonga MashabaStarlights0.490.336222.70.680.01.31.70.710.2
14Antonio MabenaAfrica Basketball Academy0.710.001022.00.000.02.00.00.010.0
15Lufuno MusisidwaAfrica Basketball Academy0.500.001017.00.670.00.02.00.010.0
16Liam de WetAfrica Basketball Academy0.590.005020.60.470.01.21.60.09.8
17Pascal TshulaDiscovery Sport Talent0.400.004032.30.550.00.80.80.09.8
18Siyamthanda MathunjwaStars0.430.006130.80.390.00.81.31.09.2
19Ntapeleng MokebeDiscovery Sport Talent0.450.175031.00.470.01.62.00.08.8
20Sive MagopeniNuggets0.290.004035.30.710.01.03.00.08.5
21Michael OkekeKings0.490.005032.60.570.01.20.61.08.4
22CooperWarriors0.570.001024.00.000.00.01.00.08.0
23kgonareAfrica Basketball Academy1.000.001026.00.000.00.00.01.08.0
24Faustino FerrerJBA0.410.203025.70.440.00.32.30.08.0
25Tumi SerotoNuggets0.440.185022.60.560.00.21.20.67.8
26Giulian NdisengeiStarlights0.380.096129.00.650.01.01.80.27.7
27Daniel RautenbachVikings0.360.002021.50.630.01.51.00.07.5
28Thendo MunyaiVikings0.500.002016.00.750.00.51.00.07.5
29Delroy SoseraKings0.360.363030.00.000.00.31.30.07.3
30Reza CreamerStarlights0.320.265033.20.000.00.61.20.07.2
31Langa MavimbelaStars0.430.006226.00.300.01.31.70.77.2
32Matteo Van Der WesterhuizenStarlights1.001.001028.00.000.03.00.00.07.0
33Simuthandile RadebeStarlights0.240.176133.20.620.02.31.30.07.0
34Oratile NakaNuggets0.450.175030.60.330.01.01.80.06.4
35Luzuko BiyanaWarriors0.420.335225.20.330.01.21.20.06.4
36Matteo Van Der WesthuizenStars0.500.004129.30.450.01.82.80.06.3
37Tsaone NtlhokwaStars0.250.154125.00.530.00.80.80.06.3
38Nathan HwindingwiVikings0.500.001024.00.000.01.07.00.06.0
39Thabo YendeNuggets0.410.004030.30.200.00.32.30.55.8
40Lelentle NthlokwaVikings0.530.143028.30.000.03.33.30.35.7
41David LuhiluWarriors0.240.206228.30.310.00.22.00.25.7
42Lesego LegoeteAfrica Basketball Academy0.300.332027.00.750.00.01.00.55.5
43Kupakwashe GaraNuggets0.360.254034.50.300.01.01.80.35.3
44Khaleb BaumannStars0.360.146218.81.000.01.20.70.05.3
45Wayne EcksteinVikings0.500.004021.30.500.00.31.80.35.3
46Alexis NkabindeStarlights0.550.005022.80.270.00.01.61.25.2
47Ashaaz BhailallSt Benedicts College0.670.001019.00.500.01.01.01.05.0
48Hlogi RampheriKings0.500.205018.00.550.00.81.00.05.0
49Ama NtsubaneAfrica Basketball Academy0.230.252027.50.750.01.52.50.05.0
50Thando MasingaVikings0.600.006018.30.550.00.30.70.34.8
51Aariz RanderaGreenside0.570.006224.70.380.00.50.20.74.8
52Connor GogginVikings0.450.225014.20.180.00.01.40.04.8
53Njabulo DlaminiNuggets0.360.202025.50.000.00.50.52.04.5
54Lesego KarimWarriors0.230.504224.30.000.01.00.50.34.5
55Nkosi MkwanaziKings0.440.252017.00.000.00.00.00.04.5
56Mohau RakomaKings0.360.335027.60.500.00.60.80.04.4
57Kenny MuganzaDiscovery Sport Talent0.310.003030.00.500.01.31.70.04.3
58Kelvin KaliatiVikings0.280.095018.80.500.01.01.60.04.2
59Victoire KengunyaWarriors0.450.007220.00.330.00.41.10.04.1
60AidenAfrica Basketball Academy0.600.003017.70.000.01.71.70.04.0
61MaqhaweStarlights1.001.00108.00.500.00.00.00.04.0
62Idi HusseinDiscovery Sport Talent0.400.001019.00.000.00.01.00.04.0
63Alexander PapadimasVikings0.440.002015.50.000.00.00.00.04.0
64Aiden SlatteryWilddogs0.480.008123.80.440.00.10.31.03.8
65Bhekwa KhwelaVikings0.500.504013.50.290.01.31.50.03.8
66Lesego GodoleWarriors0.600.605114.60.500.00.01.20.03.8
67Jason CeleStars0.420.406220.00.310.01.01.20.33.8
68Zach VenturiniStarlights0.710.003114.30.500.01.00.00.03.7
69Nate PriceStarlights0.110.172021.50.570.00.00.50.03.5
70Matthew HorwoodJBA0.330.294028.00.000.01.31.00.53.5
71Thaba SemenyaKings0.350.005020.80.300.00.20.40.43.4
72Eielul AraiaSt Benedicts College0.220.094025.01.000.00.81.00.03.3
73Safriel NdzinganiWilddogs0.390.005127.00.290.00.40.40.23.2
74Ethan NairVikings0.310.255016.20.700.00.60.60.23.2
75Liam RalphsAfrica Basketball Academy0.200.001029.00.500.00.00.00.03.0
76#14Chronix1.001.00104.00.000.00.00.00.03.0
77Bahle MazibukoBennies0.331.001027.00.000.01.00.00.03.0
78Xolani PatoStars0.500.002110.50.000.00.01.50.03.0
79Adam GarnettVikings0.800.003011.30.330.00.00.70.03.0
80Eli VenturiniStars0.440.005216.00.000.00.80.60.02.8
81Thabang MarapaonaKings0.600.40507.20.000.00.40.40.02.8
82James De BruynStars0.500.005213.60.500.00.21.60.02.8
83Esimnachi MaduStarlights0.430.006117.00.360.00.21.00.22.7
84Kitso KgonareJBA0.500.00205.00.500.00.02.00.02.5
85Ibrahim DagnogoDiscovery Sport Talent0.290.002016.50.500.01.51.00.02.5
86Maqhawe DumaStars0.230.304113.30.500.00.00.80.02.5
87Pascal OkechukwuSHC0.250.003023.70.250.00.71.30.02.3
88Nate OpenshawWarriors0.671.006117.50.000.00.30.00.02.2
89Blessing KalonjiDiscovery Sport Talent0.210.115024.80.000.00.81.80.02.2
90Omphile Graham0.290.004012.30.400.00.80.50.02.0
91Beni ShebaDiscovery Sport Talent0.330.002017.50.000.00.00.00.52.0
92MbusoNuggets0.000.001013.00.500.00.00.00.02.0
93Bryan Lawv1.000.001012.00.000.00.00.00.02.0
94Rudra SinghStarlights0.200.094019.50.500.00.00.50.02.0
95KhumoStarlights1.000.00106.00.000.00.00.00.02.0
96Handsome VaziWilddogs0.210.005020.20.000.00.20.60.22.0
97Thato NkabindeChronix0.500.00106.00.000.00.00.00.02.0
98Kamogelo MokofaneWarriors0.200.004219.30.600.01.00.30.01.8
99Tate van ZylWilddogs0.180.334126.50.000.01.00.50.31.8
100Sihle NgubeniWilddogs0.190.138119.40.250.00.30.30.01.8
101Gary SloweWilddogs0.350.007116.40.000.00.30.10.11.7
102Taariq LagerdienWilddogs0.120.138119.00.750.00.10.40.01.6
103Ndumiso NkomoWilddogs0.310.005019.80.000.00.40.80.61.6
104Tshimollo TsoalediESCA0.220.004118.50.330.01.01.00.01.5
105Daniel VarallaVikings0.200.004022.50.400.00.00.50.01.5
106Dan MadzouDiscovery Sport Talent0.500.002018.50.330.01.00.50.01.5
107Moise TshimbidiVikings0.130.003022.30.200.00.30.70.31.3
108Quinn FoucheWarriors0.570.006215.00.000.00.20.00.31.3
109Lindokuhle MolloyiStarlights0.670.003116.70.000.00.00.30.01.3
110Allen NengukeVikings0.400.003010.00.000.00.00.70.01.3
111Khanyisa NjokweniKings0.670.50503.60.500.00.00.60.01.2
112Cody Nunes-CarvalhoVikings0.000.001020.01.000.00.00.00.01.0
113TivaAfrica Basketball Academy0.000.001021.00.170.00.00.00.01.0
114Lwandile MavusoChronix0.500.00206.50.000.00.00.00.01.0
115Mba .SAfrica Basketball Academy0.000.001012.00.500.00.00.00.01.0
116Tshepo PhuthiNuggets0.000.001030.00.170.01.01.00.01.0
117Ethan CowanKings0.330.00407.30.000.00.00.50.01.0
118Karabo PhaswanaKings0.000.001012.00.500.00.00.00.01.0
119Jordan MpheloKings0.140.004022.00.400.00.51.00.01.0
120Levi BassWarriors0.500.50728.70.000.00.00.00.00.9
121Kamohelo MogapiWilddogs0.180.007120.40.000.00.11.60.00.9
122Aiden RubinekWilddogs0.170.008115.60.750.00.00.10.30.9
123Daniel UnigweNuggets0.140.004011.00.500.00.30.00.50.8
124Keane KukardWarriors0.110.004119.80.000.00.00.00.00.5
125Zander KatzkeWarriors0.330.00515.00.000.00.00.00.00.4
126Sibusiso ZwaneKings0.000.00307.70.500.00.70.30.00.3
127Moses Nape0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
128Nkosinathi SibanyoniEkurhuleni Cobras0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
129Kwazi GumedeTUT0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
130Christian BornmanWarriors0.000.00516.00.000.00.20.20.00.0
131Tshiamo NgakaneBlues0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
132Tamoi MangeziNuggets0.000.00109.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
133Kwame SibekoNuggets0.000.001020.00.000.00.01.00.00.0
134Houssen.IDiscovery Sport Talent0.000.00104.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
135kajeAfrica Basketball Academy0.000.00102.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
136Boikanyo NtuaneSt Benedicts College0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
137Joshua De BruynStarlights0.000.00316.70.000.00.30.00.00.0
138Xolani Junior PotoStars0.000.00106.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
139Gundo RamahanedzaHedgehogs Basketball0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
140Ofentse ThulareNuggets0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
141#33Africa Basketball Academy0.000.00105.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
142Kabamba Shebe. BDiscovery Sport Talent0.000.00100.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
143David UnigweNuggets0.000.00100.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
144Mkhanyiseli WasaraKings0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
145Bavumile VilakaziStars0.000.00110.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
146Khumo MotubaStarlights0.000.005111.20.000.00.20.60.00.0
147Akani TivaAfrica Basketball Academy Juniors0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
148Maboya RametseNuggets0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
149Thomas RutsitoElite Basketball Club0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
150Ugochukwu EzekwemDiscovery Sport Talent0.000.001010.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
151Tambwe DjambaDiscovery Sport Talent0.000.00106.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
152Messiah LiwosoDiscovery Sport Talent0.000.00103.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
153Matthew MukizaSHC0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
154Nathan JutanWilddogs0.000.00109.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
155Noel HakkansonAfrica Basketball Academy Juniors0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
156Tiyane NgobeniKings0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
157Ikechukwu EjikeBennies0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
158Mbuso MashaziBennies0.000.00100.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
159Leandro VaronouBennies0.000.00105.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
160Xolani PotoStarlights0.000.001125.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
161Njabulo MzoloKings0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
162#3St Benedicts College0.000.00103.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
163#15Chronix0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
164Ayabulela VuthaAfrica Basketball Academy Juniors0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
165Joshua ObianugbaAfrica Basketball Academy Juniors0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
166#19Warriors0.000.00105.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
167Aniel MbembeAfrica Basketball Academy0.000.001024.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
168MdhluliAfrica Basketball Academy Juniors0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
169Mapaona TKings0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
170Jordan MoremiKings0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
171Mphelo KKings0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
172Phaswana KKings0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
173Matteo Van Der WesthuzienStars0.000.00117.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
174Siyamthanda MthunjwaStarlights0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
175Marx LaubaschangneAfrica Basketball Academy0.000.00106.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
176MalachiAfrica Basketball Academy Juniors0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
177Ethan StockWilddogs0.000.007112.10.000.00.00.30.10.0
178Matthew HendricksWilddogs0.000.007114.40.000.00.10.00.00.0
179William SchmonseesAfrica Basketball Academy Juniors0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
180Aphiwe UmusuAfrica Basketball Academy Juniors0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
181PeterAfrica Basketball Academy Juniors0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
182Yeojun HwangAfrica Basketball Academy Juniors0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
183Simon SliecherAfrica Basketball Academy Juniors0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
184Bongolam NkonyaneAfrica Basketball Academy Juniors0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0
185Sphiwe MtoloElite Basketball Club0.000.00000.00.000.00.00.00.00.0